Tävlingsresultat

Resultat från DM-3 i pimpel på Hemsjön
Söndagen den 28 januari 2018
Arr: Gullringens SFK

Herrseniorer:
1 Fredric Ankarberg Stångådalens SFK 3849
2 Håkan Andersson Vrångfalls AFK 3003
3 Magnus Hallberg Vrångfalls AFK 2874
4 Frank Hjelte Gullringens SFK 2813
5 Mattias Wernstedt Kalmardistriktet 2633
6 Jimmie Dahlström Stångådalens SFK 2509
7 Magnus Karlsson Stångådalens SFK 2413
8 Jerry Thoresson Kalmardistriktet 1870
9 Johannes Karlsson Gullringens SFK 1810
10 Tobias Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 1202
11 Harald Karlsson Kalmardistriktet 144

Damseniorer:
1 Linda Norberg Vrångfalls AFK 1797
2 Gun-Inger Hjelte Gullringens SFK 927

Herrveteraner:
1 Robert Ernstsson Stångådalens SFK 4737
2 Peter Olsson Stångådalens SFK 2740
3 Sören Gladeling Stångådalens SFK 2578
4 Inge Magnusson Stångådalens SFK 2425
5 Silve Stridh Gullringens SFK 2303
6 Kenneth Hallberg Vrångfalls AFK 2161
7 Göran Hjortbäcken Stångådalens SFK 2054
8 Bertil Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 1976
9 Lars Gäfert Gullringens SFK 1807
10 Håkan Dahlström Stångådalens SFK 1702
11 Anders Milton Stångådalens SFK 1497
12 Rolf Emanuelsson Stångådalens SFK 1368
13 Mats Åkesson Stångådalens SFK 1334
14 Torbjörn Johnsson Vrångfalls AFK 1228
15 Tonny Johansson Kalmardistriktet 1126

Ä.Herrveteraner:
1 Stefan Tomasson Gullringens SFK 2503
2 Sven-Olof Svensson Gullringens SFK 2085
3 Sivert Stridh Gullringens SFK 2025
4 Dennis Ankarberg Vrångfalls AFK 1664
5 Veine Englund SFK Kroken 1532
6 Mats Johansson Kalmardistriktet 888
7 Sten Stridh Gullringens SFK 797
8 Lars-Inge Persson Vrångfalls AFK 253

Damveteraner:
1 Lena Stridh Gullringens SFK 1516
2 Gunilla Gladeling Stångådalens SFK 887
3 Elisabeth Holmer Fliseryds SFK 611
4 Margareta Stridh Gullringens SFK 191

Ä.Damveteraner:
1 May Tomasson Gullringens SFK 1590
2 Ulla Palmer Vrångfalls AFK 1015
3 Inger Karlsson Vrångfalls AFK 861

Ä.Herrjuniorer:
1 Timar Mathiasson Gullringens SFK 408

Y.Herrjuniorer:
1 August Linder Gullringens SFK 833
2 Isak Nilsson Gullringens SFK 581



Herrseniorlag:
1 Stångådalens SFK Magnus K, Jimmie D, Fredric A 8771
2 Vrångfalls AFK Håkan A, Magnus H, Linda N 7674
3 Gullringens SFK Johannes K, Frank H, Gun-Inger H 5540

Herrveteranlag:
1 Stångådalens SFK Lag 1 Robert E, Inge M, Sören G 9740
2 Gullringens SFK Sivert S, Lars G, Silve S 6135
3 Stångådalens SFK Lag 2 Rolf E, Håkan D, Peter O 5810
4 Vrångfalls AFK Torbjörn J, Bertil S, Kenneth H 5365
5 Stångådalens SFK Mats Å, Anders M, Göran H 4885

Ä.Herrveteranlag:
1 Vrångfalls AFK Lars-Inge P, Inger K, Dennis A 2778

Y.Herrjuniorlag
1 Gullringens SFK August L, Isak N 1414

Telefonsvarare för tävlingsverksamhet
070-301 05 58