Tävlingsresultat

Resultat från DM-2 i pimpel på sjön Solnen
Söndagen 21 januari 2018
Arr: Stångådalens SFK

Herrseniorer:
1 Magnus Hallberg Vrångfalls AFK 8230
2 Mattias Wernstedt Kalmardistriktet 4646
3 Frank Hjelte Gullringens SFK 3707
4 Håkan Andersson Vrångfalls AFK 3116
5 Fredric Ankarberg Stångådalens SFK 2850
6 Johannes Karlsson Gullringens SFK 2317
7 Magnus Karlsson Stångådalens SFK 1624
8 Jimmie Dahlström Stångådalens SFK 1608
9 Tobias Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 1431
10 Harald Karlsson Kalmardistriktet 807
11 Jerry Thoresson Kalmardistriktet 528
12 Joakim Fahlström Kalmardistriktet 0

Damseniorer:
1 Linda Norberg Vrångfalls AFK 4370
2 Gun-Inger Hjelte Gullringen SFK 1729

Herrveteraner:
1 Anders Johansson Stångådalens SFK 5203
2 Sören Gladeling Stångådalens SFK 4940
3 Robert Ernstsson Stångådalens SFK 4535
4 Mats Åkesson Stångådalens SFK 4335
5 Anders Milton Stångådalens SFK 3609
6 Silve Stridh Gullringens SFK 3174
7 Peter Olsson Stångådalens SFK 3131
8 Håkan Dahlström Stångådalens SFK 2918
9 Lars Gäfert Gullringens SFK 2678
10 Bertil Sundberg Vrångfalls AFK 2192
11 Göran Hjortbäcken Stångådalens SFK 2132
12 Rolf Emanuelsson Stångådalens SFK 1339
13 Kenneth Hallberg Vrångfalls AFK 1321
14 Torbjörn Johnsson Vrångfalls AFK 1217
15 Inge Magnusson Stångådalens SFK 912
16 Tonny Johansson Kalmardistriktet 627

Damveteraner:
1 Margareta Stridh Gullringens SFK 967
2 Elisabeth Holmer Fliseryds SFK 0

Ä.Herrveteraner
1 Dennis Ankarberg Vrångfalls AFK 4645
2 Mats Johansson Kalmardistriktet 3375
3 Karl Jakobsson Gullringens SFK 3020
4 Lars-Inge Persson Vrångfalls AFK 2052
5 Stefan Tomasson Gullringens SFK 1281
6 Sten Stridh Gullringens SFK 1086
7 Sivert Stridh Gullringens SFK 810
8 Veine Englund SFK Kroken 488

Ä.Damveteraner:
1 May Tomasson Gullringens SFK 1776
2 Inger Karlsson Vrångfalls AFK 1361
3 Ulla Palmer Vrångfalls AFK 325
4 Gull Johansson Gullringens SFK 238

Ä.Herrjuniorer:
1 Timar Mathiasson Gullringens SFK 1025

Y.Herrjuniorer:
1 Isak Nilsson Gullringens SFK 1758
2 August Linder Gullringens SFK 1172

Herrseniorlag:
1 Vrångfalls AFK Magnus H, Håkan A, Linda N 15716
2 Gullringens SFK Frank H, Gun-Inger H, Johannes K 7753
3 Stångådalens SFK Jimmie D, Magnus K, Fredrik A 6082

Herrveteranlag:
1 Stångådalens SFK lag 1 Robert E, Sören G, Inge M 10387
2 Stångådalens SFK lag 3 Anders M, Mats Å, Göran H 10076
3 Stångådalens SFK lag 2 Håkan D, Rolf E, Peter O 7388
4 Gullringens SFK Sivert S, Lars G, Silve S 6662
5 Vrångfalls AFK Bertil S, Torbjörn J, Kenneth H 4730

Ä.Herrveteranlag:
1 Vrångfalls AFK Dennis A, Lars-Inge P, Inger K 8058
2 Gullringens SFK Sten S, Stefan T, Carl J 5387

Damveteranlag:
1 Gullringens SFK Margareta S, May T 2743

Telefonsvarare för tävlingsverksamhet
070-301 05 58