Tävlingsresultat

Resultat från DM 3 på Gallsjön
Söndagen den 6 februari 2022
Arr: Stångådalens SFK

Herrseniorer
1 Jonas Back Forserums SFK 3257 EJ DM
2 Jimmie Dahlström Stångådalens SFK 3233
3 Magnus Karlsson Stångådalens SFK 2929
4 Johannes Karlsson Gullringens SFK 2817
5 Erik Albrechtsen Forserums SFK 2326 EJ DM
6 Håkan Andersson Vrångfalls AFK 1905
7 Mikael Törneklint SK Glimma 1889 EJ DM
8 Andreas Törneklint SK Glimma 1808 EJ DM
9 Magnus Hallberg Vrångfalls AFK 1549
10 Peter Johansson Gullringens SFK 1365
11 Glenn Juthe Svensson Forserums SFK 1237 EJ DM
12 Joakim Persson Ankarsrums SFK 1205
13 Robert Johansson Ankarsrums SFK 290

Herrveteraner
1 Micael Glennfalk Stångådalens SFK 2972
2 Håkan Dahlström Stångådalens SFK 2435
3 Peter Olsson Stångådalens SFK 2052
4 Tonny Johansson Vrångfalls AFK 1978
5 Robert Ernstsson Stångådalens SFK 1972
6 Ola Severinsson Ingelstad SFK 1754 EJ DM
7 Sören Gladeling Stångådalens SFK 1539
8 Torbjörn Johnsson Vrångfalls AFK 1457
9 Göran Hjortbäcken Stångådalens SFK 1470
10 Jerry Thoresson Vrångfalls AFK 1446
11 Rolf Emanuelsson Stångådalens SFK 1408 83 fiskar
12 Anders Milton Stångådalens SFK 1408 71 fiskar
13 Anders Johansson Stångådalens SFK 1379
14 Ingemar Jakobsson Stångådalens SFK 1228
15 Inge Magnusson Stångådalens SFK 1049
16 Nadu Preducic Stångådalens SFK 1004

Äldre Herrveteraner
1 Dennis Ankarberg Vrångfalls AFK 2896
2 Sigge Strid Gullringens SFK 2883
3 Silve Stridh Gullringens SFK 2213
4 Kenneth Hallberg Vrångfalls AFK 2030
5 Lars-Inge Persson Vrångfalls AFK 1585
6 Claes Pedersen Ingelstad SFK 1116 EJ DM
7 Veine Englund SFK Kroken 736
8 Sten Stridh Gullringens SFK 616

Damseniorer
1 Linda Norberg Vrångfalls AFK 2587
2 Catharina Skirby Stångådalens SFK 2475

Damveteraner
1 Britt-Marie Jakobsson Stångådalens SFK 553

Äldre Damveteraner
1 Maggan Strid Gullringens SFK 2352
2 Lena Stridh Gullringens SFK 2159
3 May Tomasson Gullringens SFK 2011
4 Gull Johansson Gullringens SFK 1299
5 Gunilla Gladeling Stångådalens SFK 671

Äldre Herrjuniorer
1 Edvin Johansson Gullringens SFK 742

Yngre Herrjuniorer
1 Max Jansson SK Glimma 754 EJ DM
2 Lucas Erlandsson SK Glimma 674 EJ DM

Herrseniorlag
1 Stångådalens SFK Jimmie, Magnus, Robert 6452
2 Vrångfalls AFK Linda, Magnus, Håkan 6041

Herrveteranlag
1 Stångådalens SFK Micael, Inge, Sören 5560
2 Stångådalens SFK Håkan, Anders M, Rolf 5251
3 Stångådalens SFK Anders J, Göran, Robert 4821

Äldre Herrveteranlag
1 Vrångfalls AFK Lars-Inge, Dennis, Kenneth 6511
2 Gullringens SFK Sten, Sivert, Silve 5712

Telefonsvarare för tävlingsverksamhet
070-301 05 58